Movie Art Chloë Grace Moretz


 Biography Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz

Name : Chloë Grace Moretz
Place of birth : Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birthday : 1997-02-10
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.chloemoretz.com/
Popularity : 6.576585
A.K.A : Chloe GraceChloe Grace MoretzChloe MoretzChloë Moretz


 Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Chloë Grace Moretz Chloë Grace Moretz in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Chloë Grace Moretz, hope Chloë Grace Moretz award nominations to organizations of this world.

Chloë Grace Moretz: Chloë Grace Moretz (born February 10, 1997) is an American actress. Her big break came in 2010, when she starred as Mindy Macready aka Hit-Girl in Kick-Ass. Some of her other film credits are (500) Days of Summer, Diary of a Wimpy Kid, Let Me In, Hugo, Dark Shadows, Carrie, If I Stay and The Equalizer.


 Images Chloë Grace Moretz

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Chloë Grace Moretz Movies

Uncategorized